Gomel SDYUSHOR Open Cup 2020

Gomel

05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020

Gomel Ice Palace

CategorySegment   
1 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
1 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa B - Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - Ladies - 2009 Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - Ladies - 2010 Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa B - Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
1 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa A - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
1 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa B - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa A - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa B - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa B - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
3 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa A - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
3 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa B - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
3 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa B - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
2 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - Men - 2009 Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
05.09.2020
12:00:003 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa B - BoysFree Skating
12:20:303 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa B - GirlsFree Skating
13:20:002 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa B - BoysFree Skating
13:30:302 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa B - GirlsFree Skating
15:45:001 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa B - GirlsFree Skating
17:40:001 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa B - LadiesShort Program
17:49:202 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa B - LadiesShort Program
18:25:001 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - LadiesShort Program
18:34:202 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - Ladies - 2010Short Program
19:05:002 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - Men - 2009Short Program
19:14:202 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - Ladies - 2009Short Program
06.09.2020
09:00:003 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa A - GirlsFree Skating
09:09:302 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa A - GirlsFree Skating
09:25:001 yunosheskij razryad - Gruppa A - GirlsFree Skating
10:20:001 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa B - LadiesFree Skating
10:31:002 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa B - LadiesFree Skating
11:10:001 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - LadiesFree Skating
11:21:002 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - Ladies - 2010Free Skating
11:55:002 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - Men - 2009Free Skating
12:06:002 sportivnyj razryad - Gruppa A - Ladies - 2009Free Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 09.09.2020 13:32