Ice Victory 2021

Ivatsevichi

10.05.2021 - 10.05.2021

Ice Palace

CategorySegment   
Beginers Element A 16 - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginers Element A 15 - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginers Element A 14 - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginers Element A - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginers Program A 15 - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginers Program A 14 - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginers Program B 14 - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginers Program B 13 - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginers Program B 12 - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginers Program A - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Yunyj Figurist A - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Yunyj Figurist B 13 - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Yunyj Figurist B 12 - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Yunyj Figurist A - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
III Yunosheskij A - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
III Yunosheskij B - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
III Yunosheskij A - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Yunosheskij A - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Yunosheskij B - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Yunosheskij B - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Yunosheskij A - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Yunosheskij B - Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Yunosheskij B - Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Sportivnyj A Ml - Girls Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Sportivnyj A St - Boys Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
10.05.2021
10:30:00Beginers Element A 16 - GirlsFree Skating
10:40:30Beginers Element A 15 - GirlsFree Skating
10:46:00Beginers Element A 14 - GirlsFree Skating
10:56:30Beginers Element A - BoysFree Skating
11:00:00Beginers Program A 15 - GirlsFree Skating
11:08:30Beginers Program A 14 - GirlsFree Skating
11:12:30Beginers Program A - BoysFree Skating
11:18:00Beginers Program B 14 - GirlsFree Skating
11:26:30Beginers Program B 13 - GirlsFree Skating
11:32:30Beginers Program B 12 - GirlsFree Skating
11:36:00Yunyj Figurist A - GirlsFree Skating
11:45:50Yunyj Figurist A - BoysFree Skating
11:48:30III Yunosheskij A - BoysFree Skating
12:10:00II Sportivnyj A Ml - GirlsShort Program
12:26:00II Sportivnyj A St - BoysShort Program
12:30:00Yunyj Figurist B 13 - GirlsFree Skating
12:48:10Yunyj Figurist B 12 - GirlsFree Skating
12:55:00III Yunosheskij A - GirlsFree Skating
13:40:00III Yunosheskij B - GirlsFree Skating
14:25:00I Yunosheskij A - GirlsFree Skating
14:34:00I Yunosheskij B - GirlsFree Skating
14:37:30I Yunosheskij B - BoysFree Skating
14:41:30II Yunosheskij A - GirlsFree Skating
14:53:00II Yunosheskij B - GirlsFree Skating
15:18:30II Yunosheskij B - BoysFree Skating
15:22:00II Sportivnyj A Ml - GirlsFree Skating
15:41:30II Sportivnyj A St - BoysFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 14.05.2021 21:46