Starlet I 2021/22

Molodechno

10.09.2021 - 12.09.2021

CategorySegment   
III Yunosheskij - Women Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
III Yunosheskij OoC - Women Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Yunosheskij - Women Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Yunosheskij OoC - Women Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Yunosheskij OoC - Men Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Yunosheskij - Women Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Yunosheskij - Men Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Yunosheskij OoC - Women Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Sportivnyj 2010 - Women Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Sportivnyj 2011 - Women Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Sportivnyj - Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
II Sportivnyj OoC - Women Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Sportivnyj - Women Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Sportivnyj - Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Sportivnyj OoC - Women Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
I Sportivnyj OoC - Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
KMS - Women Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
KMS - Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
KMS OoC - Ice Dance Entries Result  
Rhythm DanceOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free DanceOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
10.09.2021
12:00:00III Yunosheskij - WomenFree Skating
12:35:00III Yunosheskij OoC - WomenFree Skating
13:10:00II Yunosheskij - WomenFree Skating
13:10:00II Yunosheskij OoC - MenFree Skating
14:30:00II Yunosheskij OoC - WomenFree Skating
16:30:00II Sportivnyj 2011 - WomenShort Program
18:35:00II Sportivnyj 2010 - WomenShort Program
21:00:00II Sportivnyj - MenShort Program
21:00:00II Sportivnyj OoC - WomenShort Program
11.09.2021
08:00:00II Sportivnyj 2011 - WomenFree Skating
10:30:00II Sportivnyj 2010 - WomenFree Skating
13:40:00II Sportivnyj - MenFree Skating
13:40:00II Sportivnyj OoC - WomenFree Skating
14:35:00I Yunosheskij - WomenFree Skating
14:35:00I Yunosheskij - MenFree Skating
16:35:00I Yunosheskij OoC - WomenFree Skating
17:40:00I Sportivnyj - MenShort Program
17:40:00I Sportivnyj - WomenShort Program
20:40:00I Sportivnyj OoC - MenShort Program
20:40:00I Sportivnyj OoC - WomenShort Program
21:10:00KMS - MenShort Program
21:10:00KMS - WomenShort Program
12.09.2021
10:00:00I Sportivnyj - MenFree Skating
10:00:00I Sportivnyj - WomenFree Skating
13:40:00I Sportivnyj OoC - MenFree Skating
13:40:00I Sportivnyj OoC - WomenFree Skating
14:35:00KMS OoC - Ice DanceRhythm Dance
14:50:00KMS - MenFree Skating
14:50:00KMS - WomenFree Skating
16:35:00KMS OoC - Ice DanceFree Dance

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 12.09.2021 17:01